Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 75 constituents

Carolyn Kloss

PRINCIPAL K-5

Kelly Kerchner

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5

Nicole Adams

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67627

Susana Aragon Arteaga

B/L SPED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR
School:

Rosalinda Arreguin

B/L CURR/SPANISH 22
School: ext. 69570

Vanessa Bashford

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School:

Fabricio Berrios

B/L CURR/SPANISH 01
School: ext. 68257

Colleen Blaney

ASAP-21ST CENTURY TUTOR
School: ext. 71848

Walter Brack

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR

Shelley Buckwalter

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Victoria Chamorro

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67742

Valerie Charles

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR

Crystal Cloyd

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 68069

Elizabeth Comer

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 71409

Isabel Corrigan

B/L CURR/SPANISH 01

Jessica De Leon

B/L SPED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR
School:

Miroslava Dillion

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 68978

Jaime Doubek

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 68936

Misty Eisenbraun

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5

Andrea Erazo Castillo

B/L CURR/SPANISH 03
School:

Teckla Gabrielson

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Tami Gaudreau

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School: ext. 68551

Kimberley Gilbertson

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 68057

Karina Gonzalez

OP1 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 1
School:

Raquel Gutierrez

BILINGUAL TUTOR 9MO/6.5HR
School:

Rocio Haas

B/L CURR/SPANISH 02
School: ext. 67850

Connie Harker

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Julie Hatch

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 50229

Heather Hecker

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 69812

Jennifer Irvin

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67104

Anne Jackson

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School: ext. 67755

Emily Jacobson

STUDENT TEACHER (DIFFERENTIAL)

Rita Jamahneh

Student Teacher

Arleth Keaster

B/L CURR/SPANISH 02
School:

Christopher Kimel

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 71534

Jennifer King

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67524

Kathleen Kirby

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 68108

Michelle Kunets

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67804

Mikayla Land

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR

Ben Lilly

PSYCHOLOGIST 9M
School:

Yvette Lowery

CAFETERIA WORKER 3.5 HR
School:

Joshua Marolf

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 71282

Karla Martinez

OP2 - OFFICE PROF 2 - 11 MONTH

Mark Mcculloh

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67004

Jennifer Mcdonald

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR

Monica Mertz

2ND COOK 5.0
School:

Alexa Millan

B/L CURR/SPANISH 05

Elizabeth Nelson

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67861

Eric Neubauer

B/L CURR/SPANISH 03
School: ext. 67712

Colleen Polak

ELEMENTARY MANAGER 7.0
School:

Roxanna Ramos

B/L CURR/SPANISH 04
School:

Alexander Rodriguez

PARENT LIAISON 9M/8HR
School:
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 75 constituents