Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 70 constituents

Nicole Adams

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67627

Susana Aragon Arteaga

B/L SPED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Rosalinda Arreguin

B/L CURR/SPANISH 22
School: ext. 69570

Fabricio Berrios

REMOTE B/L CURR/SPANISH 01
School: ext. 68257

Colleen Blaney

REMOTE B/L CURR/SPANISH 05
School: ext. 71848

Kelly Brooks

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School: ext. 67008

Victoria Chamorro

B/L CURR/SPANISH 04
School: ext. 67742

Crystal Cloyd

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 68069

Jeremy Cotton-Schmidt

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 02
School:

Jessica De Leon

B/L SPED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Christina Debord

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2

Miroslava Dillion

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68978

Jaime Doubek

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 68936

Jeffrey Doubek

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 69326

Misty Eisenbraun

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 68595

Andrea Erazo Castillo

REMOTE B/L CURR/SPANISH 03
School:

Isabel Freedlund

REMOTE B/L CURR/SPANISH 22
School: ext. 69889

Teckla Gabrielson

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Tami Gaudreau

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School: ext. 68551

Kimberley Gilbertson

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 68057

Maria Godinez

OP1 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 1
School:

Soledad Gomez Aranda

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Raquel Gutierrez

BILINGUAL TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School:

Rocio Haas

B/L CURR/SPANISH 02
School: ext. 67850

Connie Harker

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Julie Hatch

SOCIAL WORKER
School:

Jennifer Irvin

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67104

Anne Jackson

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67755

Carol Johnson

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69091

Arleth Keaster

B/L CURR/SPANISH 02
School:

Kelly Kerchner

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5

Abbie Kerr

ASPIRING TEACHER NON-TENURED
School:

Christopher Kimel

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 71534

Carolyn Kloss

PRINCIPAL K-5

Michelle Kunets

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67804

Julia Leslie

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School:

Lindy Locsmondy

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 68685

Yvette Lowery

CAFETERIA WORKER 3.5 HR
School:

Joshua Marolf

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 71282

Grindelia Martinez

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Heather Mcilwain

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School:

Elizabeth Nelson

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67861

Eric Neubauer

B/L CURR/SPANISH 03
School: ext. 67712

Elizabeth Ochoa Raya

B/L CURR/SPANISH 05
School:

Andrea Peight

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 50120

Colleen Polak

ELEM MGR W/O SAT/MS MGR 7.0
School:

Alyssa Posch

ASPIRING TEACHER NON-TENURED
School:

Symphony Posley

RN 6.5 HR 9 MO

Traci Rankins

ITINERANT PROCEDURAL COACH K-5
School:

Alexander Rodriguez

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Carol Roland

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Laura Ruffner

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 70 constituents